The 2015 Frostbite Series overall results (by fleet)

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Matthew House 1432 Fast AWSC PHANTOM (3.0) 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 27.0
2 Mike Bees 520 Fast BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS 300 (6.0) 1.0 4.0 (8.0 RET) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0) (7.0) (6.0) 5.0 28.0
3 Will Patten 52 Fast AWSC FINN 2.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 (5.0) 2.0 (5.0) (5.0) 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 34.0
4 Bob Portway 1334 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 1.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 (12.0) 6.0 41.0
5 Daniel Willett Peter Nicholson 3746 Fast BRIGHTLINGSEA SC MERLIN-ROCKET (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 8.0 1.0 1.0 46.0
6 Jerry Andrews 62 Fast AWSC FINN 4.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 (11.0) (12.0) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 9.0 (12.0) 5.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 59.0
7 Adam Peak Mark Peak 628 Fast AWSC RS 400 9.0 7.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (16.0) 7.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 (26.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 7.0 (13.0) 2.0 12.0 DNF 86.0
8 David Hearsum Ian Hearsum 1275 Fast HICKLING BROAD SC RS 400 10.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 8.5 9.0 (16.0) (14.0) 11.0 10.0 DNF 14.0 (15.0) 8.0 9.0 7.0 12.0 DNF 106.5
9 Edward Adams 308 Fast AWSC RS 300 11.0 13.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 8.5 13.0 6.0 11.0 8.0 10.0 DNF 10.0 (14.0) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 109.5
10 Oli Harris Alex Drayson 1168 Fast AWSC RS 400 8.0 6.0 (26.0 DNC) 6.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (14.0) (15.0) 14.0 DNF 6.0 13.0 13.0 11.0 14.0 11.0 8.0 110.0
11 Ian Pavey 1279 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 5.0 10.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 14.0 5.0 9.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 19.0 DNF 17.0 DNF 9.0 11.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) 115.0
12 Derick Gentry 691 Fast BRIGHTLINGSEA SC BLAZE 14.0 9.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 13.0 16.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 (26.0 DNC) 17.0 11.0 12.0 10.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 134.0
13 Fiona Gray Steve Dunn 15036 Fast WADRINGFIELD SC FIREBALL (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 7.0 6.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 13.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 136.0
14 Mike Taylor 1164 Fast AWSC RS AERO 9 7.0 11.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 7.0 15.0 12.0 7.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 11.5 (26.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 144.5
15 Bob Peak Barry Garrod 590 Fast AWSC RS 400 13.0 12.0 9.0 RET (26.0 DNC) 20.0 14.0 15.0 16.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 16.0 (26.0 DNC) 16.0 DNS 3.0 14.0 DNS (26.0 DNC) 148.0
16 Robert Deaves 2 Fast WADRINGFIELD SC FINN (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 (26.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 1.0 26.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 152.0
17 Roy Jones Natlia Collins 4302 Fast AWSC LASER 4000/4000 12.0 14.0 9.0 RET (26.0 DNC) 18.0 18.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 12.0 (26.0 DNC) 15.0 9.5 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 185.5
18 Edward Evans Jenny Evans 3613 Fast WALTON & FRINTON SC MERLIN-ROCKET (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 17.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 11.5 9.5 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 199.0
19 Ian Miller 1305 Fast AWSC PHANTOM (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 200.0
20 Duncan Ayre Rob Smith 695 Fast STONE SC RS 400 15.0 15.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 19.0 19.0 17.0 17.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 232.0
21 Josh Richardson 13 Fast AWSC PHANTOM (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 14.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 233.0
22 Adrian Coatsworth 1150 Fast AWSC PHANTOM (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 247.0
23 Mark Lloyd 358 Fast AWSC RS 100 10.2 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 15.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 257.0
24 Samuel Curtis Ben Clegg 1198 Fast BRIGHTLINGSEA SC 49ER (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 13.0 13.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 260.0
25 Oli Harris 513 Fast AWSC RS 300 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 12.0 17.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 263.0

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Pete Kyne 186252 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER 2.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.5 2.0 1.0 (8.0) (4.0) 16.5
2 Graham Ireland 190860 Laser ROYAL HARWICH YC LASER 1.0 2.0 (10.0) (8.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 (11.0) 4.0 5.0 (6.0) 3.0 6.0 (10.0) 35.0
3 Ben Powell 172157 Laser AWSC LASER 4.0 4.0 (6.0) (13.0 RET) 6.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 (12.0) (12.0) (7.0) 1.0 6.0 41.0
4 Adam Fuller 205131 Laser ROYAL HARWICH YC LASER RADIAL 5.0 8.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 42.0
5 Cameron Harris 198991 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL 7.0 (9.0) 4.0 1.0 (8.0) 8.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (19.0 RET) 1.5 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 47.5
6 Gary Pilgrim 11 Laser AWSC LASER 6.0 5.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 11.0 4.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 (12.0) 5.0 67.0
7 Chris Spark 176817 Laser WADRINGFIELD SC LASER 8.0 (11.0) (12.0) (36.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 (12.0) 8.0 10.0 4.0 (11.0) 11.0 9.0 94.0
8 Mark Schofield 157573 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL (12.0) 10.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 (12.0) 12.0 11.0 (14.0) 8.0 9.0 11.0 8.0 (13.0) 7.0 (13.0) 95.0
9 Ben Eeles 179834 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER 13.0 6.0 (17.0 DNF) (36.0 DNC) 14.0 10.0 11.0 10.0 13.0 (15.0) (17.0) (18.0) 14.0 9.0 15.0 8.0 123.0
10 Tom Kyne 170859 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER RADIAL 10.0 12.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 13.0 (15.0) 13.0 13.0 12.0 (14.0) 11.0 14.0 11.0 12.0 (36.0 DNC) 14.0 135.0
11 Jonathan Penn 174581 Laser WADRINGFIELD SC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 5.0 11.0 152.0
12 Sam Yale 183198 Laser WADRINGFIELD SC LASER RADIAL 9.0 13.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 13.0 16.0 DNF 14.0 17.0 RET 176.0
13 Julie Eeles 193490 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 7.0 (36.0 DNC) 14.0 9.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 199.0
14 Jamie Whittle 164745 Laser WADRINGFIELD SC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 14.0 11.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 15.0 13.0 12.0 16.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 13.0 12.0 214.0
15 Harry Wallhead 189632 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL 11.0 7.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 227.0
16 David Reason 135820 Laser HARWICH TOWN LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 8.0 4.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 1.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 233.0
17 Ian Bloomfield 141721 Laser STOUR SC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 236.0
18 Brian Denney 196523 Laser DABCHICKS SC LASER RADIAL (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 15.0 36.0 DNC 16.0 36.0 DNC 16.0 13.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 RET 36.0 DNC 250.0
19 Alistair Grant 196714 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 19.0 RET 36.0 DNC 1.0 8.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 253.0
20 Stephen Williams 204035 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 9.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 260.0
21 Rheanna Pavey 202461 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 261.0
22 Alex Davey 132110 Laser ROYAL HARWICH YC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 10.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 10.0 15.0 268.0
23 Troy Batley 174487 Laser ORFORD SC LASER (36.0 DNC) 14.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 19.0 RET 36.0 DNC 15.0 17.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 271.0
24 Robert Keen 20150 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 20.0 DNF (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 8.0 36.0 DNC 7.0 3.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 290.0
25 Arthur Brown 179741 Laser RHS LASER RADIAL (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 2.0 36.0 DNC 3.0 7.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 300.0
26 Tyler Stonebridge 85315 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER RADIAL 14.0 15.0 13.0 (36.0 DNC) 15.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 309.0
27 Annie Knott 199867 Laser AWSC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 9.0 36.0 DNC 13.0 15.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 325.0
28 Julian Rains 98 Laser WADRINGFIELD SC LASER RADIAL (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 343.0
29 Benjamin Reason 185961 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 350.0
30 Freddie Rogers 195986 Laser DABCHICKS SC LASER 4.7 (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 16.0 16.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 356.0
31 Rowland Smith 163576 Laser BSC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 20.0 DSQ 13.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 357.0
32 Freddie Chiddicks USA Laser AWSC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 1.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 361.0
33 Harry Forbes 181680 Laser AWSC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 8.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 368.0
34 Johnathan Penn 197668 Laser WADRINGFIELD SC LASER RADIAL (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 17.0 RET (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 377.0
35 Luke Nolson 164720 Laser AWSC LASER (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 17.0 (36.0 DNC) 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 377.0

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Alan Krailing Joe Hunt 2521 Medium WADRINGFIELD SC LARK (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.5 (9.0 DNF) 16.5
2 David Conlon Sarah Bines 1126 Medium BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS 200 2.0 2.0 (3.0) (5.0) (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 2.0 1.5 1.0 18.5
3 Harry Pynn Gemma Cook 2452 Medium WADRINGFIELD SC LARK (6.0) (5.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) 30.0
4 Will Taylor Fiona Mulchay 626 Medium AWSC RS 200 1.0 1.0 (7.0) (7.0) 2.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 38.0
5 Ben Alexander Gemma Thomson 1142 Medium DEBEN YC RS 200 4.0 (7.0) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 4.0 (7.0) 6.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 53.0
6 Tony Power 5528 Medium STOUR SC SOLO (9.0) 8.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 (11.0 RET) 9.0 DNF 71.0
7 Katie Spark Ellie Wooton 250 Medium WADRINGFIELD SC LARK 8.0 10.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 DNF 11.0 12.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 121.0
8 Harry Forbes Hobie Wright 540 Medium AWSC RS 200 15.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 (28.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 132.0
9 Heidi Wright Arthur Nicholls 794 Medium AWSC RS 200 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 12.0 15.0 14.0 14.0 13.0 (28.0 DNC) 15.0 DNF 14.0 12.0 10.0 8.0 9.0 DNF 136.0
10 Emma White Matt White 2471 Medium AWSC LARK 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 (28.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 138.0
11 Matthew Stearn Kerry Robson 2444 Medium WADRINGFIELD SC LARK 5.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 138.0
12 Tim Granville 2418 Medium AWSC SOLO 10.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 13.0 11.0 10.0 11.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 139.0
13 Emily Mitchell Rebecca Mitchell 52151 Medium AWSC 420 7.0 9.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 2.0 7.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 7.0 12.5 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 142.5
14 Willow Bland Cara Bland 54417 Medium AWSC 420 12.0 11.0 8.0 9.0 RET 7.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 147.0
15 Mark Smith Matt Smith 1253 Medium AWSC RS 200 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 (28.0 DNC) 12.0 13.0 8.0 9.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 154.0
16 Jenny Huff 1906 Medium AWSC STREAKER 14.0 12.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 15.0 14.0 12.0 12.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 15.0 12.5 11.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 173.5
17 Rob Morgan 1365 Medium STREAKER (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 14.0 28.0 DNC 13.0 9.0 16.0 17.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 211.0
18 Charlie Pearce 1108 Medium DABCHICKS SC RS AERO 5 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 10.0 28.0 DNC 10.0 1.0 13.0 14.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 216.0
19 John Glasspool 1875 Medium AWSC SOLO (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 229.0
20 Richard Stedman 1613 Medium AWSC STREAKER (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 13.0 9.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 240.0
21 Dan Patten Lulu Knott 1338 Medium RHS RS 200 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 9.0 28.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 251.0
22 Ashley Fretwell John Fretwell 263 Medium AWSC RS 200 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 9.0 (28.0 DNC) 14.0 16.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 263.0
23 Matthew Lockyer 22231 Medium AWSC 2000 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 13.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 14.0 15.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 266.0
24 Andrew James Abigail Matthews 2520 Medium WADRINGFIELD SC LARK 13.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 8.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 273.0
25 Archie Hainsworth 1173 Medium AWSC RS AERO 5 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 10.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 290.0
26 Susie Patten 252 Medium AWSC EUROPE 11.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 291.0
27 Richard Rankin Brian Topham 2821 Medium AWSC 2000 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 16.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 296.0

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Daniel Ager 2120 OK WADRINGFIELD SC OK (7.0 RET) 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.5 (5.0 DNF) (3.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 19.5
2 Simon Cox 2156 OK WADRINGFIELD SC OK 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 RET 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.5 (12.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 RET 2.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 39.5
3 Robert Campbell-Gray 2131 OK AWSC OK (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 49.0
4 David Rose 2168 OK DABCHICKS SC OK 5.0 6.0 RET 5.0 RET (12.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 58.0
5 Lee Child 2167 OK DABCHICKS SC OK 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 1.0 12.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 71.0
6 Luke Farthing 2036 OK WADRINGFIELD SC OK (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 12.0 DNC 2.0 5.0 5.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 75.0
7 Simon Davis 2141 OK RYA OK 2.0 2.0 (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 2.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 83.0
8 Kenneth Carroll 2139 OK AWSC OK 4.0 4.0 5.0 RET (12.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 DNF (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 8.0 RET 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 85.0
9 Robert Deaves 2156 OK WADRINGFIELD SC OK (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 99.0
10 Dave Bourne 2157 OK UPRIVER YC OK (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 114.0
11 Bob Bourne 2170 OK OK (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) (12.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 116.0

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Archie Penn Hazel Whittle 8521 Slow WADRINGFIELD SC CADET 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 (10.0) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 30.0
2 Matt Taylor 1747 Slow AWSC RS TERA SPORT 2.0 2.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 7.0 11.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 (46.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 41.0
3 Matt Smith Issy Taylor-Jones 5174 Slow AWSC RS FEVA XL 4.0 12.5 14.0 RET (46.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (15.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 58.5
4 Brandon Hastings 9 Slow AWSC TOPPER (14.0) (12.5) (7.0) 6.0 (16.0) (22.0) 6.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 65.0
5 Bethan Matthews Lucy Greenwood 5905 Slow ALDEBURGH YC RS FEVA XL (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 13.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 13.0 RET 3.0 89.0
6 Zoe Bees 8524 Slow AWSC TOPAZ UNO 12.0 10.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (15.0) (18.0) 11.0 10.5 7.0 8.0 6.0 (46.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 8.0 10.0 DNF 90.5
7 Harry Triffitt 5479 Slow AWSC TOPAZ UNO RACE 13.0 (14.0) (14.0 DNS) (46.0 DNC) (20.0) (16.0) 10.0 10.5 11.0 DNF 9.0 11.0 11.0 DNF 7.0 7.0 10.0 8.0 107.5
8 Ashley Deaton 47488 Slow AWSC TOPPER 1.0 1.0 4.0 8.0 RET (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (46.0 DNC) 1.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 122.0
9 Harry Chatterton Faye Chatterton 9369 Slow WADRINGFIELD SC CADET 6.0 3.5 3.0 3.0 12.0 14.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 11.0 DNF (46.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 154.5
10 Chloe Walker 2380 Slow BRIGHTLINGSEA SC TOPAZ UNO (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 14.0 RET (46.0 DNC) 27.0 (46.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 (46.0 DNC) 10.0 12.0 46.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 11.0 46.0 DNC 204.0
11 Richard Townley 33091 Slow AWSC TOPPER 9.0 8.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 4.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 236.0
12 Alice Reed 27739 Slow BRIGHTLINGSEA SC TOPPER (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 25.0 21.0 7.0 8.0 6.0 (46.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 263.0
13 Elisabeth Feibusch 46969 Slow ORFORD SC TOPPER 20.0 DNF (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 21.0 (46.0 DNC) 9.0 (46.0 DNC) 11.0 RET 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 9.0 DNF 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 272.0
14 Louis Tomlinson 2130 Slow ORFORD SC RS TERA SPORT 17.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 46.0 DNC 5.0 46.0 DNC 7.0 46.0 DNC 320.0
15 Erin Marks Tyghe Brown 9001 Slow WADRINGFIELD SC CADET 7.0 6.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 17.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 46.0 DNC 328.0
16 Dylan Walendy-Wrigley 47569 Slow AWSC TOPPER (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 331.0
17 Tom Collyer Cara Bland 8846 Slow WADRINGFIELD SC CADET 5.0 3.5 2.0 5.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 337.5
18 Lainey Terkelsev Cally Terkelsev 8352 Slow STONE SC CADET (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 4.0 1.0 7.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 348.0
19 Luke Walker 26829 Slow BRIGHTLINGSEA SC TOPPER (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 26.0 (46.0 DNC) 15.0 13.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 348.0
20 Benjamin Reason 44352 Slow AWSC TOPPER (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 14.0 RET (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 5.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 350.0
21 James Hawthorn 45335 Slow AWSC TOPPER 15.0 15.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 28.0 (46.0 DNC) 14.0 14.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 362.0
22 Harry Malone 43548 Slow AWSC TOPPER (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 23.0 (46.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 9.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 369.0
23 Ollie Dixon 47128 Slow ROYAL HARWICH YC TOPPER (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 2.0 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 373.0
24 Molly Stoney 7580 Slow BRIGHTLINGSEA SC TOPAZ UNO RACE (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 22.0 19.0 13.0 9.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 385.0
25 Oscar Cubitt 416 Slow AWSC RS TERA PRO 8.0 7.0 6.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 389.0
26 Lucy Greenwood 2526 Slow AWSC RS TERA PRO (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 14.0 RET (46.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 402.0
27 Charlie Hotboth Dylan McPherson 5468 Slow BSC RS FEVA XL (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 419.0
28 Matthew Caiger Niamh Davies 2047 Slow BEWL VALLEY SC RS FEVA XL (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 419.0
29 Ellie Wootton Katie Spark 9876 Slow WADRINGFIELD SC CADET (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 421.0
30 Dylan Callingbourne Caitlin Morley 4682 Slow BURNHAM SC RS FEVA XL (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 10.0 4.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 428.0
31 Ellen Morley Sophie Johnson 501 Slow BURNHAM SC RS FEVA XL (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 428.0
32 Elliot Berry 47450 Slow DABCHICKS SC TOPPER 10.0 9.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 433.0
33 Euan Harris 290 Slow AWSC TOPPER 11.0 11.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 436.0
34 Joshua Davies Rory Kerr 3373 Slow AWSC RS FEVA XL (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 440.0
35 Harry McTiernan 2838 Slow BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS TERA SPORT (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 32.0 DSQ 25.0 RET 17.0 RET (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 442.0
36 Andreas Purse Marcos Purse 5900 Slow BUSC RS FEVA XL (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 14.0 15.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 443.0
37 Harvey O'Sullivan 1058 Slow AWSC RS TERA PRO (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 18.0 17.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 449.0
38 William Caiger Carhe Atkin 5627 Slow BEWL VALLEY SC RS FEVA XL (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 32.0 RET 6.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 452.0
39 Becky Craiger 2584 Slow BEWL VALLEY SC RS TERA SPORT (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 19.0 20.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 453.0
40 Lisa Fletcher Franny Mann 9576 Slow AWSC CADET 16.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 24.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 454.0
41 Freddie Wotton 3 Slow AWSC TOPAZ UNO (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 32.0 DSQ 23.0 (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 469.0
42 Jenny Huff 1906 Slow AWSC STREAKER WAVE (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 475.0
43 Natasha Cubitt 1908/2138 Slow AWSC RS TERA SPORT 18.0 (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 478.0
44 Matthew Smith 984 Slow AWSC RS TERA PRO (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 506.0
45 Lucy Aird-Brown Amy Struth 1082 Slow DABCHICKS SC RS FEVA XL (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) (46.0 DNC) 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 46.0 DNC 506.0


The Woolverstone Project
Schools and Youth Groups
Login
USERNAME:
PASSWORD:
Solution Graphics
Our Details
Alton Water Sports Centre Ltd
Holbrook Road
Stutton
Suffolk
IP9 2RY

Tel: 01473 328408



Dinghy Racing Results

produced using swlogo40


List by year:
Show past series for this year


Winter Series 2017

Races held: Weekly


  • Entry Form here
  • For Series entries, visitor dinghy berthing available for an additional £30. Please see the Duty Manager upon arrival for payment and berthing slot allocation.
  • This is an 18 race series (9 race days)