The Frostbite Series 2018 overall results

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Stephen Videlo Chris Videlo 1447 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 2.0 (16.0) (45.0) 8.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 (9.0) 2.0 4.0 (9.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0 31.0
2 David Conlon Sarah Bines 1126 Asymmetric BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS 200 1047 3.0 5.0 (110.0 DNC) 9.5 4.0 2.0 10.0 (24.0) 7.0 1.0 (20.0) (14.0) 5.0 7.0 53.5
3 Ben Clegg Pete Nicholson 3746 Fast BRIGHTLINGSEA SC MERLIN-ROCKET 981 1.0 8.0 (110.0 DNC) 2.0 (110.0 DNC) 24.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 10.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 22.0 10.0 85.0
4 Robert Deaves 10 Medium WALDRINGFIELD SC FINN 1045 (110.0 DNC) 12.0 3.0 15.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 (24.0) 7.0 9.0 (16.0) (18.0) 90.0
5 Matthew House 1432 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 5.0 13.0 (34.0) 5.0 17.0 (23.0) (20.0) 13.0 18.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 13.0 (30.0) 109.0
6 Ed Gibbons Rebecca Bines 1253 Asymmetric BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS 200 1047 9.0 20.0 (35.0) (26.5) (27.0) 5.0 15.5 14.0 13.5 7.0 11.0 (110.0 DNC) 3.0 23.0 121.0
7 Matthew Taylor 1164 Medium AWSC RS AERO 5 1120 13.0 9.0 16.5 18.0 23.0 (38.0) (28.0) (27.0) 11.0 13.0 4.0 5.0 25.0 (55.0 BFD) 137.5
8 Cara Bland Faye Chatterton 55398 Medium AWSC 420 1110 (37.0 DNF) 27.0 6.0 4.0 19.5 22.0 5.0 4.0 26.0 (38.0) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 11.5 14.0 139.0
9 Robert Portway 1334 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 (110.0 DNC) 3.0 (110.0 DNC) 41.0 RET 10.0 4.0 13.0 48.0 RET 15.0 11.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 153.0
10 Tom Stewart Charlotte Stewart 3544 Medium RHYC NATIONAL 12 1064 (110.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 (110.0 DNC) 13.0 3.0 3.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 9.5 3.0 157.5
11 Ian Videlo Alyson Videlo 1155 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (110.0 DNC) 1.0 20.0 21.0 32.0 16.0 (41.0) 20.0 17.0 14.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 6.0 12.0 159.0
12 Graham Ireland 152492 Laser RHYC LASER 1097 15.0 14.0 (24.0) 14.0 8.0 12.5 (34.0) 19.0 21.0 (27.0) (22.0) 19.0 20.0 21.0 163.5
13 Adam Peak 35 Fast AWSC RS 300 973 (37.0 DNF) 22.0 (54.0) (30.0) 1.0 10.0 27.0 23.0 19.0 8.0 17.0 10.0 30.0 (48.0) 167.0
14 Eddie Bridle Tyler Stonebridge 1338 Asymmetric BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS 200 1047 4.0 10.0 21.0 20.0 (36.0) (31.0) 30.0 15.5 8.0 21.0 26.0 21.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 176.5
15 Rheanna Pavey 206365 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL 1139 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 15.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 17.0 2.0 16.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 180.0
16 Harry Wallhead 189632 Laser AWSC LASER 1097 (110.0 DNC) 6.0 26.0 6.0 14.0 18.0 32.0 32.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 16.0 15.0 (39.5) 16.0 181.0
17 Adrian Pells 728 Medium HARWICH TOWN SC FINN 1045 (110.0 DNC) 17.0 16.5 19.0 30.0 14.0 14.0 (31.0) 27.0 (32.0) 5.0 11.5 31.0 (43.5) 185.0
18 Benjamin Reason 201478 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL 1139 (110.0 DNC) 36.0 23.0 9.5 39.0 (43.0) 9.0 5.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 27.0 2.0 32.0 9.0 191.5
19 Glen Enkel Celie Broomfield 2477 Medium MAYLANDSEA BAY SC LARK 1070 12.0 (38.0) 7.0 26.5 (34.0) 29.0 (33.0) 29.0 (35.0) 30.5 24.0 11.5 18.0 25.0 212.5
20 Cameron Harris 208207 Laser ?? LASER 1097 (110.0 DNC) 32.0 29.0 (110.0 DNC) 19.5 20.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 13.5 20.0 14.5 13.0 35.0 19.0 215.5
21 Adam Fuller Aaron Woolf 433 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 37.0 DNF 26.0 (42.0) 17.0 42.0 11.0 (110.0 DNC) 18.0 16.0 15.5 30.0 17.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 229.5
22 Ben Alexander Claire Williams 1142 Asymmetric DEBEN YC RS 200 1047 (110.0 DNC) 29.0 (43.0) 24.0 43.0 12.5 37.0 22.0 22.0 22.0 13.0 23.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 247.5
23 Jack Oakley 2612 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC RS TERA PRO 1364 37.0 DNF (110.0 DNC) 22.0 31.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 24.0 17.0 23.5 33.0 18.0 18.0 (41.0) 28.0 251.5
24 Andrew Nunn Nicole Mayhew 1182 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 10.0 7.0 38.0 (110.0 DNC) 50.0 28.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (53.0 RET) 35.0 40.0 DNS 20.0 2.0 27.0 257.0
25 Didge Everett 691 Medium HARWICH TOWN SC FINN 1045 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 14.0 22.0 33.0 33.0 21.0 26.0 20.0 25.5 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 26.0 39.0 259.5
26 Gavin Johnson 88 Medium AWSC K1 1068 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 19.0 25.0 24.0 40.0 31.0 28.0 53.0 RET (110.0 DNC) 8.0 (110.0 DNC) 28.5 32.0 288.5
27 Ian Hearsum 438 Fast AWSC RS 300 973 37.0 DNS 15.0 61.0 (110.0 DNC) 7.0 25.0 44.0 (110.0 DNC) 29.0 23.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 21.0 45.5 307.5
28 Jonathan Pulfer 1378 Fast ?? PHANTOM 999 37.0 DNF 19.0 41.0 23.0 37.0 26.5 (51.0) 37.0 (41.5) 19.0 40.0 DNF (110.0 DNC) 28.5 (47.0) 308.0
29 Hazel Whittle Gwen Thorogood 9983 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 37.0 DNF 11.0 30.0 (110.0 DNC) 30.0 51.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 36.0 13.0 331.0
30 Charlotte Leigh Emilia Mayhew 9982 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 32.0 54.0 56.0 17.0 25.0 33.0 37.0 21.0 (110.0 DNC) 48.0 15.0 338.0
31 Graham Seabrook Charlotte Norrbom 783 Asymmetric DEBEN YC LASER VAGO XD 1074 21.0 39.0 (59.0) 35.0 (60.0) 42.0 (49.0) 40.0 45.0 44.0 33.0 26.0 (47.0) 17.0 342.0
32 Penny Gillett James Head 641 Asymmetric RHYC RS 200 1047 (110.0 DNC) 24.0 (110.0 DNC) 36.0 53.0 37.0 50.0 30.0 39.0 43.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 17.0 34.0 363.0
33 Jamie Whittle Matthew Leigh 674 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 20.0 41.0 (110.0 DNC) 34.0 (59.0) (47.0) (47.0) 41.0 47.0 46.0 40.0 DNF 24.0 46.0 38.0 377.0
34 Pete Kyne 5717 Medium BRIGHTLINGSEA SC SOLO 1143 (110.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (110.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 15.5 (110.0 DNC) 9.0 15.5 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 383.0
35 Tom Kyne 126117 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER 1097 (110.0 DNC) 31.0 39.0 28.0 26.0 21.0 38.0 36.0 30.0 29.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 388.0
36 Ed Swain 125614 Laser FELIXSTOWE FERRY SC LASER RADIAL 1139 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 48.0 33.0 44.5 44.0 43.0 34.0 31.0 41.0 40.0 DNF 31.0 RET (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 389.5
37 Robert Ford 351 Fast AWSC RS 300 973 37.0 DNS 33.0 64.0 41.0 RET 41.0 32.0 42.0 48.0 RET 38.0 30.5 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 406.5
38 Phoebe Willcocks Lara Fordham 3789 Slow AWSC RS FEVA XL 1240 (110.0 DNC) 45.0 RET (65.0) 37.0 55.0 55.0 48.0 38.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 29.0 22.0 49.0 51.0 429.0
39 Daniel Hart 135407 Laser SHOTLEY SC LASER 1097 37.0 DNF 45.0 DNF 47.0 (110.0 DNC) 38.0 41.0 36.0 33.0 36.0 36.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 459.0
40 Heidi Wright 169868 Laser HPYC/WFYC/RHYC LASER RADIAL 1139 37.0 DNS (110.0 DNC) 56.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 46.0 110.0 DNC 43.0 39.0 32.0 31.0 RET 45.0 33.0 472.0
41 Clive Quantrill 166650 Laser WALDRINGFIELD SC LASER 1097 18.0 34.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 35.0 45.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 32.0 40.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 39.5 20.0 483.5
42 Lawrence Crispin 65 Medium STONE SC FINN 1045 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 13.0 7.0 11.0 7.0 12.0 10.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 500.0
43 Edward Roberts Evie Clemence 529 Asymmetric AWSC RS 200 1047 19.0 45.0 DNF 40.0 29.0 (110.0 DNC) 34.0 25.0 35.0 53.0 DNF (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 500.0
44 Euan Harris 198991 Laser ?? LASER RADIAL 1139 (110.0 DNC) 35.0 49.0 3.0 18.0 36.0 22.0 11.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 504.0
45 Richard Townley 33091 Slow AWSC TOPPER 1347 8.0 (110.0 DNC) 15.0 12.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 11.0 6.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 28.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 520.0
46 Alexander Davey 132110 Laser RHYC LASER 1097 7.0 (110.0 DNC) 27.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 23.0 8.0 33.0 1.0 539.0
47 James Deaton 47426 Slow RHYC TOPPER 1347 (110.0 DNC) 18.0 (110.0 DNC) 11.0 15.5 39.0 26.0 7.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 556.5
48 Bob Peak 352 Fast AWSC RS 300 973 37.0 DNF 28.0 63.0 (110.0 DNC) 30.0 30.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 19.0 43.5 580.5
49 Geofrey Mayhew Amelia Mayhew 1180 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 37.0 DNF (110.0 DNC) 67.0 (110.0 DNC) 22.0 (110.0 DNC) 57.0 RET 48.0 RET 12.0 18.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 591.0
50 Adrian Coatsworth 1448 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 40.0 DNF 110.0 DNC 7.5 11.0 612.5
51 Josh Richardson 545 Fast RS 300 973 11.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 7.0 110.0 DNC 23.5 2.0 19.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 612.5
52 Will Patten 52 Medium AWSC FINN 1045 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 12.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 23.0 29.0 624.0
53 Diana Pipe Ethan Davey 1218 Asymmetric RNSA RS 200 1047 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 51.0 (110.0 DNC) 47.0 6.0 40.0 (110.0 DNC) 28.0 12.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 624.0
54 Robert Campbelll-Gray 2036 Medium AWSC SCORPION 1040 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 44.5 48.0 57.0 RET 110.0 DNC 37.0 50.0 RET 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 34.0 40.0 640.5
55 Robert Townley 442 Medium AWSC SOLUTION 1087 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 25.0 (110.0 DNC) 52.0 53.0 52.0 39.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 42.0 52.0 645.0
56 Joshua Davies 191236 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER 4.7 1200 14.0 (110.0 DNC) 36.0 16.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 19.0 12.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 647.0
57 Paul Church 1415 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 53.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 18.0 15.5 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 15.0 26.0 677.5
58 Harry Pynn Andrew James 2520 Medium WALDRINGFIELD SC LARK 1070 6.0 (110.0 DNC) 5.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 9.5 2.0 682.5
59 Martin Hawkes 52334 Laser WALDRINGFIELD SC LASER 1097 (110.0 DNC) 37.0 50.0 (110.0 DNC) 48.0 50.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 41.5 42.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 708.5
60 Lucie Nunn Elouise Mayhew 9994 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 44.0 (110.0 DNC) 21.0 52.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 37.0 24.0 728.0
61 Dave Hearsum 5616 Medium AWSC SOLO 1143 (110.0 DNC) 23.0 10.0 (110.0 DNC) 15.5 46.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 754.5
62 Noah Fitzgerald 27061 Slow AWSC TOPPER 1347 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 58.0 (110.0 DNC) 57.0 58.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 45.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 52.0 45.5 755.5
63 Seb Balch Emma Knott 1262 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 6.0 26.5 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 40.0 25.5 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 758.0
64 Vicky Broomfield Richard Broomfield 13763 Medium MAYLANDSEA BAY SC GP14 1133 (110.0 DNC) 40.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 40.0 54.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 38.0 41.0 763.0
65 Edward Evans 443 Fast BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS 300 973 (110.0 DNC) 25.0 37.0 (110.0 DNC) 25.0 19.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 766.0
66 Alistair McHardy Kay Maddox 1070 Asymmetric AWSC RS 200 1047 (110.0 DNC) 21.0 57.0 (110.0 DNC) 12.0 17.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 767.0
67 Jacob Miller 1 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL 1139 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 66.0 (110.0 DNC) 56.0 57.0 53.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 53.0 53.0 778.0
68 Ian Pavey 1279 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 28.0 35.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 24.0 42.0 789.0
69 Dan Patten 45 Medium WPNSA FINN 1045 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 4.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 14.0 8.0 796.0
70 Bea Green Ines Green 9321 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 49.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 25.0 34.0 40.0 DNF 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 808.0
71 David Reason 135820 Laser HARWICH TOWN SC LASER 1097 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 33.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 12.0 4.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 819.0
72 Ben Clegg 1279 Fast BRIGHTLINGSEA SC PHANTOM 999 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 28.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 3.0 31.0 RET 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 832.0
73 George Finch 193562 Laser RHYC LASER 1097 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 13.0 (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 29.0 21.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 833.0
74 Thomas Davey 6163 Slow RHYC OPTIMIST 1665 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 9.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 54.0 6.0 839.0
75 Oli Harris Alex Drayson 1168 Asymmetric AWSC RS 400 942 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 58.0 60.0 DNF 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 34.0 28.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 840.0
76 Simon Hewitt 188639 Laser RHYC LASER 1097 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 52.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 53.0 RET 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 43.0 35.5 843.5
77 Katy Lloyd Alex Enkel 10003 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 (110.0 DNC) 30.0 55.0 (110.0 DNC) 51.0 49.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 845.0
78 Barry Garrod Laurence Baker 628 Asymmetric DYC RS 400 942 37.0 DNF (110.0 DNC) 60.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 46.0 47.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 850.0
79 Alexander Bell Jones ?? 1247 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 57.0 DNF 48.0 DNF 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 50.0 37.0 852.0
80 Jennifer Huff 1906 Medium AWSC STREAKER 1132 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 46.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 53.0 DNF 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 44.0 49.0 852.0
81 Mark Peak 346 Fast AWSC RS 300 973 37.0 DNF (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 25.0 31.0 DNF 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 863.0
82 Ian Sharps Ellie Sharps 3712 Fast BURGHFIELD SC MERLIN-ROCKET 981 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 882.0
83 Ian Miller 1305 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 41.0 RET (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 23.0 48.0 RET 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 882.0
84 Frances Gifford M J Gifford 3676 Fast RANELAGH SC MERLIN-ROCKET 981 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 890.0
85 Tom Adams 335 Fast DEBEN YC RS 300 973 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 62.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 27.0 50.0 909.0
86 Paul Aldridge 5665 Medium SOLO 1143 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 7.5 22.0 909.5
87 Cameron Bowdel 5754 Slow RHYC OPTIMIST 1665 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 11.5 35.5 927.0
88 Cara Bland Chris Mayhew 1247 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 31.0 25.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 936.0
89 Harry Chatterton 198755 Laser WALDRINGFIELD SC LASER 1097 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 31.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 35.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 946.0
90 Ethan Davey Alex Enkel 10051 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 51.0 31.0 962.0
91 Phoebe Willcocks 2148 Slow AWSC RS TERA SPORT 1432 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 44.0 48.0 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 972.0
92 Mark Smith 572 Asymmetric AWSC RS VAREO 1085 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 45.0 48.0 RET 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 973.0
93 Allan Burrell 2 Medium THORPE BAY SC FINN 1045 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 2.0 (110.0 DNC) (110.0 DNC) 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 110.0 DNC 992.0


The Woolverstone Project
Schools and Youth Groups
Login
USERNAME:
PASSWORD:
Solution Graphics
Our Details
Alton Water Sports Centre Ltd
Holbrook Road
Stutton
Suffolk
IP9 2RY

Tel: 01473 328408



Notices
Shopping Cart
Latest News
Latest Events
Series Results
Below are the results of the last race series to take place:

The Frostbite Series 2018


Start date:
Sun 07/01/2018
No. races:
18
Races held:
Weekly
Last race:
Sun 18/02/2018 Time: 12:30