The Frostbite Series 2018 overall results (by fleet)

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Stephen Videlo Chris Videlo 1447 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (1.0) (5.0) (9.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 10.0
2 David Conlon Sarah Bines 1126 Asymmetric BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS 200 1047 2.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0) 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 19.0
3 Ed Gibbons Rebecca Bines 1253 Asymmetric BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS 200 1047 4.0 (6.0) 4.0 (7.0) (6.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 34.0
4 Eddie Bridle Tyler Stonebridge 1338 Asymmetric BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS 200 1047 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 (8.0) (11.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 43.0
5 Ian Videlo Alyson Videlo 1155 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 (8.0) 5.0 7.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 47.0
6 Adam Fuller Aaron Woolf 433 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (12.0 DNF) 9.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 58.0
7 Ben Alexander Claire Williams 1142 Asymmetric DEBEN YC RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) (10.0) 8.0 6.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 6.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 68.0
8 Andrew Nunn Nicole Mayhew 1182 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 5.0 3.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (18.0 RET) 12.0 11.0 DNS 4.0 2.0 6.0 70.0
9 Graham Seabrook Charlotte Norrbom 783 Asymmetric DEBEN YC LASER VAGO XD 1074 8.0 11.0 (13.0) 10.0 (16.0) (14.0) 11.0 10.0 13.0 (14.0) 8.0 9.0 8.0 4.0 92.0
10 Jamie Whittle Matthew Leigh 674 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 7.0 12.0 (26.0 DNC) 9.0 (15.0) (15.0) 10.0 11.0 (15.0) 15.0 11.0 DNF 7.0 7.0 9.0 98.0
11 Penny Gillett James Head 641 Asymmetric RHYC RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) 8.0 (26.0 DNC) 11.0 13.0 13.0 12.0 8.0 11.0 13.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 102.0
12 Edward Roberts Evie Clemence 529 Asymmetric AWSC RS 200 1047 6.0 14.0 DNF 6.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) 12.0 4.0 9.0 18.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 129.0
13 Diana Pipe Ethan Davey 1218 Asymmetric RNSA RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 11.0 (26.0 DNC) 11.0 4.0 7.0 (26.0 DNC) 9.0 4.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 150.0
14 Geofrey Mayhew Amelia Mayhew 1180 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 12.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 15.0 (26.0 DNC) 5.0 (26.0 DNC) 15.0 RET 15.0 RET 4.0 7.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 151.0
15 Alistair McHardy Kay Maddox 1070 Asymmetric AWSC RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) 7.0 12.0 (26.0 DNC) 4.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 187.0
16 Seb Balch Emma Knott 1262 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 3.0 9.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 190.0
17 Alexander Bell Jones ?? 1247 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 203.0
18 Oli Harris Alex Drayson 1168 Asymmetric AWSC RS 400 942 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 14.0 17.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 208.0
19 Barry Garrod Laurence Baker 628 Asymmetric DYC RS 400 942 12.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 14.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 14.0 16.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 212.0
20 Cara Bland Chris Mayhew 1247 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 223.0
21 Mark Smith 572 Asymmetric AWSC RS VAREO 1085 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 9.0 15.0 RET 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 232.0
22 Michael Gifford Isabelle Stewart 1421 Asymmetric WALDRINGFIELD SC RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 1.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 235.0
23 Issy Taylor-Jones Harvey O'Sullivan 833 Asymmetric RHYC RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 10.0 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 244.0
24 Mark Smith Joe Ward 681 Asymmetric AWSC RS 400 942 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 260.0
25 Max King Oscar Cubitt 2315 Asymmetric ?? RS 200 1047 (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 260.0

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Matthew House 1432 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 (5.0) (5.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 26.0
2 Ben Clegg Pete Nicholson 3746 Fast BRIGHTLINGSEA SC MERLIN-ROCKET 981 1.0 2.0 (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 30.0
3 Adam Peak 35 Fast AWSC RS 300 973 (11.0 DNF) 6.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 5.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 (11.0) (10.0) 39.0
4 Robert Portway 1334 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 RET 3.0 1.0 4.0 10.0 RET 4.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 40.0
5 Jonathan Pulfer 1378 Fast ?? PHANTOM 999 (11.0 DNF) 5.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 7.0 (11.0) 6.0 (10.0) 8.0 8.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) 10.0 9.0 68.0
6 Ian Hearsum 438 Fast AWSC RS 300 973 11.0 DNS 4.0 7.0 (21.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 10.0 (21.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 71.0
7 Robert Ford 351 Fast AWSC RS 300 973 11.0 DNS 9.0 10.0 8.0 RET 9.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 RET 9.0 10.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 94.0
8 Bob Peak 352 Fast AWSC RS 300 973 11.0 DNF 8.0 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 118.0
9 Adrian Coatsworth 1448 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 8.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 121.0
10 Josh Richardson 545 Fast RS 300 973 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 3.0 21.0 DNC 7.0 1.0 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 123.0
11 Paul Church 1415 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 5.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 127.0
12 Edward Evans 443 Fast BRIGHTLINGSEA SC RS 300 973 (21.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 144.0
13 Ben Clegg 1279 Fast BRIGHTLINGSEA SC PHANTOM 999 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 1.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 RET 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 154.0
14 Ian Pavey 1279 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 156.0
15 Mark Peak 346 Fast AWSC RS 300 973 11.0 DNF (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 168.0
16 Ian Sharps Ellie Sharps 3712 Fast BURGHFIELD SC MERLIN-ROCKET 981 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 170.0
17 Ian Miller 1305 Fast AWSC PHANTOM 999 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 8.0 RET (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 RET 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 172.0
18 Frances Gifford M J Gifford 3676 Fast RANELAGH SC MERLIN-ROCKET 981 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 174.0
19 Tom Adams 335 Fast DEBEN YC RS 300 973 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 8.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 9.0 11.0 175.0
20 Simon Cox Alex Page 3467 Fast AWSC MERLIN-ROCKET 981 4.0 (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 193.0

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Graham Ireland 152492 Laser RHYC LASER 1097 3.0 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 5.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (7.0) 1.0 (6.0) 27.0
2 Benjamin Reason 201478 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL 1139 (24.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 4.0 (9.0) 8.0 2.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 36.0
3 Harry Wallhead 189632 Laser AWSC LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 (7.0) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 5.5 3.0 36.5
4 Cameron Harris 208207 Laser ?? LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.5 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 36.5
5 Rheanna Pavey 206365 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL 1139 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 39.0
6 Tom Kyne 126117 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) 3.0 10.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 84.0
7 Ed Swain 125614 Laser FELIXSTOWE FERRY SC LASER RADIAL 1139 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 12.0 9.0 10.0 9.0 12.0 9.0 5.0 8.0 10.0 DNF 10.0 RET (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 94.0
8 Daniel Hart 135407 Laser SHOTLEY SC LASER 1097 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNF 11.0 (24.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 97.0
9 Clive Quantrill 166650 Laser WALDRINGFIELD SC LASER 1097 5.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.5 5.0 98.5
10 Heidi Wright 169868 Laser HPYC/WFYC/RHYC LASER RADIAL 1139 8.0 DNS (24.0 DNC) 16.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 13.0 24.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 RET 8.0 7.0 109.0
11 Euan Harris 198991 Laser ?? LASER RADIAL 1139 (24.0 DNC) 6.0 13.0 2.0 4.5 6.0 4.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 110.5
12 Alexander Davey 132110 Laser RHYC LASER 1097 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 114.0
13 Joshua Davies 191236 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER 4.7 1200 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 145.0
14 Martin Hawkes 52334 Laser WALDRINGFIELD SC LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) 8.0 14.0 (24.0 DNC) 11.0 11.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 157.0
15 Jacob Miller 1 Laser AWSC LASER RADIAL 1139 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 17.0 (24.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 14.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 9.0 9.0 169.0
16 David Reason 135820 Laser HARWICH TOWN SC LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 8.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 180.0
17 George Finch 193562 Laser RHYC LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 184.0
18 Simon Hewitt 188639 Laser RHYC LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 15.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 11.0 RET 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 185.0
19 Harry Chatterton 198755 Laser WALDRINGFIELD SC LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 206.0
20 James Head 167598 Laser FELIXSTOWE FERRY SC LASER 1097 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 220.0
21 Mark Schofield 206805 Laser BRIGHTLINGSEA SC LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 223.0
22 Robert Shufflebottom 163149 Laser AWSC LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 11.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 227.0
23 Nickolas Willcocks 63959 Laser LASER 1097 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 240.0

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Robert Deaves 10 Medium WALDRINGFIELD SC FINN 1045 (25.0 DNC) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (6.0) (5.0) 31.0
2 Matthew Taylor 1164 Medium AWSC RS AERO 5 1120 3.0 3.0 (14.5) 4.0 7.0 (9.0) 8.0 5.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0) (17.0 BFD) 40.0
3 Cara Bland Faye Chatterton 55398 Medium AWSC 420 1110 5.0 DNF (7.0) 6.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 (8.0) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 41.0
4 Tom Stewart Charlotte Stewart 3544 Medium RHYC NATIONAL 12 1064 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.5 2.0 47.5
5 Adrian Pells 728 Medium HARWICH TOWN SC FINN 1045 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (14.5) 5.0 9.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 7.0 3.0 4.5 (12.0) (13.0) 58.5
6 Glen Enkel Celie Broomfield 2477 Medium MAYLANDSEA BAY SC LARK 1070 2.0 (8.0) 7.0 (8.0) (11.0) 7.0 (10.0) 7.0 8.0 6.0 7.0 4.5 7.0 7.0 62.5
7 Didge Everett 691 Medium HARWICH TOWN SC FINN 1045 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 78.0
8 Pete Kyne 5717 Medium BRIGHTLINGSEA SC SOLO 1143 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 6.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 92.0
9 Gavin Johnson 88 Medium AWSC K1 1068 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 16.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 9.0 6.0 12.0 RET (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 11.0 9.0 93.0
10 Lawrence Crispin 65 Medium STONE SC FINN 1045 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 12.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 126.0
11 Will Patten 52 Medium AWSC FINN 1045 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 154.0
12 Robert Campbelll-Gray 2036 Medium AWSC SCORPION 1040 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 13.0 12.0 13.0 RET 25.0 DNC 9.0 10.0 RET 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 156.0
13 Harry Pynn Andrew James 2520 Medium WALDRINGFIELD SC LARK 1070 1.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.5 1.0 159.5
14 Robert Townley 442 Medium AWSC SOLUTION 1087 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 17.0 (25.0 DNC) 15.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 170.0
15 Dave Hearsum 5616 Medium AWSC SOLO 1143 (25.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 181.0
16 Vicky Broomfield Richard Broomfield 13763 Medium MAYLANDSEA BAY SC GP14 1133 (25.0 DNC) 9.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 12.0 186.0
17 Dan Patten 45 Medium WPNSA FINN 1045 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 4.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 187.0
18 Jennifer Huff 1906 Medium AWSC STREAKER 1132 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 14.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.0 14.0 206.0
19 Paul Aldridge 5665 Medium SOLO 1143 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 207.0
20 Allan Burrell 2 Medium THORPE BAY SC FINN 1045 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 2.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 227.0
21 Lainey Terkelsen Lucie Offord 5405 Medium AWSC 420 1110 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 231.0
22 Kristian Sjoberg 201 Medium ?? FINN 1045 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 10.0 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 235.0
23 Harry Chatterton Matteoa Fariina 9369 Medium AWSC 420 1110 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0
24 Luke Farthing 2184 Medium ?? OK 1104 (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 250.0

Helmcrewsail no.fleetclubclasspyR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18overall
1 Jack Oakley 2612 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC RS TERA PRO 1364 (5.0 DNF) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 27.0
2 Charlotte Leigh Emilia Mayhew 9982 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 39.0
3 Hazel Whittle Gwen Thorogood 9983 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 5.0 DNF 1.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 40.0
4 Phoebe Willcocks Lara Fordham 3789 Slow AWSC RS FEVA XL 1240 (18.0 DNC) 5.0 RET 8.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 6.0 (9.0) 54.0
5 James Deaton 47426 Slow RHYC TOPPER 1347 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 83.0
6 Richard Townley 33091 Slow AWSC TOPPER 1347 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 83.0
7 Lucie Nunn Elouise Mayhew 9994 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 5.0 (18.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 108.0
8 Noah Fitzgerald 27061 Slow AWSC TOPPER 1347 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 114.0
9 Bea Green Ines Green 9321 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 123.0
10 Katy Lloyd Alex Enkel 10003 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 (18.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 (18.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 124.0
11 Thomas Davey 6163 Slow RHYC OPTIMIST 1665 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 9.0 1.0 137.0
12 Cameron Bowdel 5754 Slow RHYC OPTIMIST 1665 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 7.0 152.0
13 Phoebe Willcocks 2148 Slow AWSC RS TERA SPORT 1432 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 153.0
14 Ethan Davey Alex Enkel 10051 Slow WALDRINGFIELD SC CADET 1428 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 157.0
15 James Russell 2086 Slow RHYC RS TERA PRO 1364 5.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 167.0
16 Harry Laws 2385 Slow AWSC RS TERA SPORT 1432 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 172.0
17 Jake Parker 5590 Slow ?? OPTIMIST 1665 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 180.0


The Woolverstone Project
Schools and Youth Groups
Login
USERNAME:
PASSWORD:
Solution Graphics
Our Details
Alton Water Sports Centre Ltd
Holbrook Road
Stutton
Suffolk
IP9 2RY

Tel: 01473 328408



Notices
Shopping Cart
Latest News
Latest Events
Series Results
Below are the results of the last race series to take place:

The Frostbite Series 2018


Start date:
Sun 07/01/2018
No. races:
18
Races held:
Weekly
Last race:
Sun 18/02/2018 Time: 12:30